Top

Who’s Attending the 50th Reunion, June 11-14, 2020?

New, through April, 2019:  Bill Carney, Jerry Christensen,  Jim Deutsch, Rob Durkee, Nathan Fox, Andy Gero, Bob Groban, Alex Hansen, Hill Hastings, Larry Hollar, Tom Hudspeth, Tom Michaels, Peter Ogilvie, Fred Rhame, Cliff Robinson, Tom Sweeney

Alphabetical ListUpdated May, 2019 – approx. 118 Attending!

Alpha List with Pictures!Updated May, 2019.

Listing by House Affiliation

 

Who’s Attending Reunion? Alphabetical list
A – Kevin Austin
B – Chip Baker, John Bare, Tom Barr, Pat Basset, Bob Bearman, Gary Bensen, Don Berens, John Black, Dave Blackford, Matt Bowman, Chris Bryan, Lou Buck, John Burns
C – Bob Campbell, Bill Carney, Jerry Christensen, Dick Cooch, John Cornwall, Kelly Corr, Tom Crowley, Doug Curtiss

D – Kim Dawson, Jim Deutsch
E – Fred Eames, Walter Earle, Charlie Ebinger
F – Vais Favrot, Rick Foster, Nathan Fox, Deitz Fry
G – Phil Geier, Andy Gero, Dick Ginman, Reed Gramse, Randy Greason, Phil Greenland, Bob Groban
H – Bill Hamilton, Alex Hansen, Hill Hastings, Gates Hawn, Rob Hershey, Jim Hewitt, Bob Hixon, Rick Hole. Larry Hollar, Tom Hudspeth,
I –
J –  Dan James, Tom Jamison
K –   Bob Katt, Kim Kelton, Ray Kimball, Jim Kirkland, Whit Knapp, Charlie Knox,   Jeff Krull, Kurli Kurlinski
L – Bob LeeHarvey Levin

M –  Russ MacDonnell, Jack Maitland, John Margraf, Ted May, Ken McCurdy, McCurdy, Joe, Rod McLeod, Mark Messing, Tom Michaels, Paul Miller, Bob Miller, Halley Moriyama, Jack Murray
N – Jay Nelson, Dave Norris
O –  Bob O’Connell, Peter Ogilvie, Lee Owen
P –  Bob Pasco, Bran Potter
Q
R –  Andy Rahl, Sully Read, Fred Rhame, Cliff Robinson, Bill Romaine, Jim Rubenstein

S –  George Sawaya, Charlie Sawyer, Peter Schulman, Joe Sensenbrenner, Joel Sklar, Jim Slade, Craig Smith, Dick SpiegelmanSluggo Stearns, Gerry Stoltz, Rob Stone, Kevin Sulllivan, Tom Sweeney
T –  Roger Taft, Peter Thorp, Rod Titcomb, Al Twaits
U
V –  Dick Vosburg
W – Bill WadtBob Ware, Larry Wellington, Giffy Whitbeck, Chris Williamson, Jennifer Wolcott
Y
Exchange Women – Alexandra Breed, Kit Armstrong , Carolyn Hendrie , Alexandra Kimberly-Bryant (Plip), Suzanne Reed

House
Attending Classmates Sorted by House: See these House links:

Bascom  Berkshire  Brooks  Bryant  Carter  Fort Daniels  Garfield Gladden  Hopkins  Perry  Prospect Spencer  Tyler  Wood Exchange Students

Back to Top

Pic

Classmates Committing (so far) for the 50th Reunion,
with House Affiliation

( If we’ve missed you and you plan to attend, please email Don Berens)
Links are to Classmate Profile Pages and House pages
Row “A”

Classmate 2

Classmate 5

Classmate 6



B




 



Classmate 6








Classmate 5
Classmate 6










Classmate 1




Classmate 5
Classmate 6



Row “C”

Dick Cooch

Spencer

 



Classmate 5
Classmate 6

Jim DeutschJim Deutsch
Fort Daniels

Classmate 4

Classmate 5

Classmate 6

 


Fred EamesFred EamesProspect          
                

 

 

 



Bryant – FL

 

 

Reed Gramse

Garfield – ME

 

Spencer – IL

Classmate 2

Classmate 3

Classmate 4
Classmate 5

Classmate 6

 

 

 

Bob Hixon

Berkshire – TX

 

 

 

Classmate 4

Classmate 5

Classmate 6

Classmate 2

Classmate 4

Classmate 1 

Classmate 4  

Gladden – MO

Classmate 3

Classmate 4
Classmate 5

Classmate 6

John Margraf

Bryant– PA

 

 

 

 

Bob Miller

Prospect – CA

 

 

 

 

Classmate 6

Classmate 2

Classmate 3

Classmate 5

Classmate 1

Classmate 3

Classmate 5

Picture of Suzanne Reed riding a brown horse Suzanne ReedSmith                                 

 

 

Classmate 5

Classmate 6

Jim Slade

Bryant – NV

 

 

Classmate 1

Classmate 3

Classmate 6

Classmate 5

Classmate 6

Classmate 2

Classmate 3

Classmate 4


Classmate 5














 

 

 

 

Classmate 3

Classmate 5

Classmate 6